MD Home
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
December 28th 2016 Landover, Maryland, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Dec 28th
Results
Video
News
2016
2
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
27
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
Dec 26th 2016, 9:46pm
2015 Results - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
Jan 4th 2016, 10:21pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MD
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
2016 Results - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Dec 26th 2016, 9:46pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
William Henderson
6.32a
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Timiebi Ogobri
6.52a
South Lakes
3.
12
Eric Harrison Jr
6.53a
St John's College
4.
10
Ibrahim Bangura
6.58a
T C Williams
5.
12
Henry Seabrook
6.63a
Century
6.
11
Kai Cole
6.66a
T C Williams
7.
12
Xavier Williams
6.66a
Bishop McNamara
8.
12
James Brown
6.67a
St Vincent Pallotti
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
William Henderson
6.43a
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Eric Harrison Jr
6.55a
St John's College
3.
10
Ibrahim Bangura
6.58a
T C Williams
4.
12
Henry Seabrook
6.60a
Century
5.
12
Xavier Williams
6.61a
Bishop McNamara
6.
12
Timiebi Ogobri
6.63a
South Lakes
7.
11
Kai Cole
6.66a
T C Williams
8.
12
James Brown
6.69a
St Vincent Pallotti
9.
12
Javon Hayes
6.75a
Oxon Hill
10.
12
Adrian Collins
6.76a
Falls Church
11.
12
Cameron Deen
6.77a
Oxon Hill
11.
11
Brodie Holmes
6.77a
Loyola Blakefield
13.
11
Kevin Byrd
6.78a
Bishop McNamara
14.
11
Maurice Bellan
6.81a
St John's College
15.
9
Jay Pendarvis
6.82a
Annandale
16.
12
Emmanuel Allen
6.85a
West Springfield
16.
11
Brandon Booker
6.85a
St John's College
18.
12
Alex Smith
6.86a
Bishop McNamara
19.
9
Anthony Eaton
6.87a
T C Williams
20.
12
James Duren
6.88a
Paul VI
21.
10
Franco Kitila
6.89a
Annandale
22.
12
Elliot Ray
6.93a
Herndon
23.
12
Jacob Adolphe
6.95a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
23.
10
Josh Britt
6.95a
West Springfield
25.
12
Cameron Coleman
6.96a
Mount Vernon
25.
10
Stephen Jones
6.96a
South Lakes
25.
11
Ian Guevara
6.96a
Herndon
28.
11
Aaron Palmer
6.98a
James Madison
29.
10
Breaun Rodrique
6.99a
C.H. Flowers
29.
12
Orion Kamrowski-Poppen
6.99a
W T Woodson
29.
12
David Nsoesie
6.99a
Laurel
32.
12
Theophilus Williams
7.00a
Perry Hall
32.
11
Steven Sutton
7.00a
Baltimore Polytechni...
32.
12
Gregory Lucas-Roscoe
7.00a
Thomas A Edison
35.
11
Chase Hutson
7.01a
Paul VI
35.
12
Tyler Davidson
7.01a
Forest Park
37.
10
Quinten Johnson
7.02a
St John's College
37.
12
Donavon Key
7.02a
Walkersville
39.
12
Kai Lawson
7.03a
Mount Vernon
39.
11
Anthony Leiva
7.03a
Rock Ridge
41.
11
Stephen Shinholt
7.06a
Century
41.
11
Yongbin Lee
7.06a
Oakton
41.
10
Samuel Acosta
7.06a
West Springfield
44.
11
Keyshawn Johnson
7.07a
Franklin
45.
10
Joonas Castren
7.08a
Oakton
46.
11
Shemah Brown
7.09a
Annandale
46.
11
Nate Knight
7.09a
St Vincent Pallotti
48.
12
Christopher Bonilla
7.10a
Chantilly
48.
10
Joshua Cochrane
7.10a
C.H. Flowers
50.
12
Chris Sterling
7.11a
Quince Orchard
50.
11
Jacob Boss
7.11a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
52.
11
Amon Smith
7.12a
Oxon Hill
53.
10
Jawad Singleton
7.13a
Laurel
53.
11
Ian Kang
7.13a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
55.
10
Minyoung Hwang
7.15a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
56.
11
Damorea Simmons
7.16a
Baltimore Polytechni...
56.
10
Josh Burdsall
7.16a
Forest Park
56.
11
Concerto Hsu
7.16a
Rock Ridge
59.
10
Socrates Rosimo
7.17a
Thomas A Edison
59.
11
Keyohn Thompson
7.17a
Franklin
59.
12
Matthew Van Heesewijk
7.17a
Thomas A Edison
62.
12
Raymond Johnson
7.18a
Baltimore Polytechni...
62.
11
Jonathan Yun
7.18a
James Robinson
62.
12
Roberto Casillas
7.18a
W T Woodson
62.
10
Daniel Bowman
7.18a
South County
62.
11
Assanti Kearney
7.18a
Franklin
62.
11
Amor Key
7.18a
Lake Braddock Second...
68.
9
Tyler Faison
7.19a
St Vincent Pallotti
69.
11
Darius Brady
7.20a
C.H. Flowers
70.
12
Michael Shepherd
7.21a
Chantilly
71.
10
Nicky Napolitano
7.22a
South Lakes
71.
12
Bryan Sykes
7.22a
Hayfield
73.
12
Kevin Coutry
7.25a
Paul VI
74.
10
Joseph Ewon
7.28a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
75.
11
Christian Johnson
7.29a
Laurel
75.
10
Jarren Wallace
7.29a
St Vincent Pallotti
77.
9
John Perez
7.31a
Gonzaga College
78.
10
Zachary Spafford
7.33a
James Madison
78.
12
Julian Cole
7.33a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
78.
10
Matthew Sebenick
7.33a
James Robinson
78.
12
Josh Nicholas
7.33a
Forest Park
82.
11
Patrick Dunn
7.36a
Mount Vernon
83.
9
Anish Sinha
7.37a
Rock Ridge
83.
10
Elijah Tomlin
7.37a
Rock Ridge
85.
12
Dwayne McLaurin
7.38a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
86.
10
Devan Davenport
7.39a
Fairfax
87.
10
Henry Ross
7.42a
James Madison
88.
11
Marvie Sanchez
7.43a
Fairfax
89.
10
Dillon Davenport
7.44a
Fairfax
90.
11
Javoi Jones
7.45a
South County
91.
10
Stanley Askew
7.46a
Bishop McNamara
92.
12
Dante Walker-Chambers
7.47a
Yorktown
93.
12
Jeff Rieder
7.48a
Paul VI
94.
10
Chris Jayasinghe
7.51a
Oakton
95.
9
Mason Mays
7.63a
Fairfax
96.
9
Edward Davis
7.66a
North Point
97.
9
Alexander Gregory
7.72a
Laurel
98.
10
Kyle W Russell
7.93a
George C Marshall
99.
9
Theodore F Dunn
8.34a
George C Marshall
--
12
Justin Herman
FS
Walkersville
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emmanuel Allen
36.21a
West Springfield
2.
12
James Brown
36.27a
St Vincent Pallotti
3.
11
Daniel George
36.42a
Oxon Hill
4.
12
James Duren
36.54a
Paul VI
5.
11
Brendon Stewart
37.04a
St Vincent Pallotti
6.
12
Jalen Sykes
37.19a
Laurel
7.
12
Mekhi Closson
37.20a
Baltimore Polytechni...
8.
12
William Bandoh
37.29a
Hayfield
9.
12
Detrick Bellinger
37.38a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10.
11
Brodie Holmes
37.41a
Loyola Blakefield
11.
12
Adrian Collins
37.43a
Falls Church
12.
12
Fadhili Maina
37.46a
Franklin
13.
12
Daniel Davis
37.47a
T C Williams
14.
10
Stephen Jones
37.48a
South Lakes
15.
12
Skyler Prue
37.67a
Battlefield
16.
12
Don'ta Whitley
37.71a
South Lakes
17.
11
Omar Dibba
37.74a
Gonzaga College
18.
11
Robert Edwards
37.79a
Bishop McNamara
19.
10
Drake Murphy
37.81a
Bishop McNamara
20.
12
Rahim Diaite
37.83a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
21.
11
Kai Cole
37.84a
T C Williams
22.
11
John Eggeman
37.86a
South Lakes
23.
12
Justin Herman
37.97a
Walkersville
24.
12
Akhil Madhugiri
38.03a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
25.
11
Decker Barborek
38.10a
Fairfax
26.
12
Caleb Jordan
38.16a
Oxon Hill
27.
10
Ibrahim Bangura
38.18a
T C Williams
28.
12
Stephen Lengel
38.19a
W T Woodson
29.
9
Anthony Eaton
38.24a
T C Williams
30.
10
Jordan Washington
38.29a
Battlefield
31.
11
Maurice Bellan
38.32a
St John's College
32.
12
Brian Hall
38.48a
Forest Park
33.
12
Javon Hayes
38.50a
Oxon Hill
34.
10
Jalen Stanton
38.55a
Century
35.
11
Josh Lee
38.60a
Forest Park
36.
11
Nicolas Stewart
38.73a
Fairfax
37.
9
Kwame Duncan
38.82a
Laurel
38.
12
Kobe Johnson
38.86a
Hayfield
39.
12
Tyren Proctor
38.87a
North Point
40.
12
Karl Zuber
38.89a
W T Woodson
41.
11
Saybion Grant
38.91a
Eastern
42.
9
Mordecai McDaniel
38.92a
St John's College
43.
11
Wilson Jackson
39.02a
Battlefield
44.
10
James Warner
39.03a
North Point
45.
12
Kai Lawson
39.04a
Mount Vernon
46.
11
Steven Sutton
39.11a
Baltimore Polytechni...
47.
10
Marquez Burns
39.16a
Forest Park
48.
11
Kevin Byrd
39.18a
Bishop McNamara
49.
11
Latrell Brame
39.26a
Oxon Hill
50.
10
Yusuf Winston Bey
39.29a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
51.
11
Jawaun Harris
39.36a
Franklin
51.
12
Merywn Lazard
39.36a
Annandale
51.
12
Wyatt McCabe
39.36a
Quince Orchard
54.
12
Deandre Chandler-Byrd
39.37a
Forest Park
55.
11
Joseph Malazo
39.38a
Chantilly
56.
10
Vikrant Mahajan
39.42a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
57.
11
Cordale Jones
39.49a
Herndon
58.
12
Ashton Reinhold
39.52a
South Lakes
59.
9
Ray Stevens
39.53a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
60.
12
Cameron Coleman
39.65a
Mount Vernon
61.
12
Donavon Key
39.82a
Walkersville
62.
10
Ben Steadley
39.86a
James Robinson
63.
11
Michael Alchin
39.92a
Yorktown
64.
9
Geoffrey Carlisle
39.96a
Battlefield
65.
10
Howard Willis
40.03a
North Point
65.
12
Myles Thomas
40.03a
St Vincent Pallotti
67.
9
Ibraham Koroma
40.04a
South County
68.
9
Markus Smith
40.12a
Laurel
69.
11
Ty Carter
40.27a
Franklin
69.
12
Eduardo Quinteros
40.27a
Herndon
71.
11
Damorea Simmons
40.37a
Baltimore Polytechni...
71.
11
Nick Johnson
40.37a
West Springfield
73.
11
John Porter
40.50a
Thomas A Edison
74.
12
Jacob Parson
40.52a
Walkersville
75.
12
Julian Cole
40.56a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
76.
10
Socrates Rosimo
40.58a
Thomas A Edison
77.
11
Anthony Leiva
40.68a
Rock Ridge
78.
11
Fred Hrinko
40.82a
Oakton
79.
11
Calvin Bostic
40.97a
Rock Ridge
80.
10
Stanley Askew
41.07a
Bishop McNamara
81.
10
Ryen Duren
41.14a
Paul VI
82.
9
Damon Smith
41.17a
Gonzaga College
83.
11
Lex Coto
41.26a
Falls Church
84.
10
John Ratts
41.35a
Fairfax
85.
11
Dj Brown
41.40a
St John's College
86.
10
Devan Davenport
41.49a
Fairfax
87.
11
Ian Kavanaugh
41.51a
James Robinson
87.
11
Assanti Kearney
41.51a
Franklin
89.
10
Eric C Schlier
41.69a
George C Marshall
90.
12
Darryl Thompson
41.72a
Walkersville
91.
11
Trey Clark-Nelson
41.91a
C.H. Flowers
92.
12
David Glass
41.95a
James Robinson
93.
11
Matt Mclaughlin
42.06a
Gonzaga College
94.
12
Amadou Seck
42.16a
Laurel
95.
9
Stephon Washington
42.37a
Baltimore Polytechni...
96.
10
Aman Makonnen
42.49a
Hayfield
97.
12
Christian Cunningham
42.52a
Thomas A Edison
98.
12
Bryan Sykes
42.65a
Hayfield
99.
11
Ian Kang
42.70a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
100.
12
Chris Sterling
42.74a
Quince Orchard
101.
12
Dwayne McLaurin
43.21a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
102.
12
Lucas Michael
43.31a
Annandale
103.
11
Concerto Hsu
43.56a
Rock Ridge
104.
9
Noah Farley
47.25a
Rock Ridge
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Robinson
1:05.34a
Oxon Hill
2.
12
Gary Ross
1:05.75a
Oxon Hill
3.
12
Jarod Rambo
1:07.62a
West Springfield
4.
12
Daniel Adu
1:07.81a
West Springfield
5.
12
James Duren
1:08.22a
Paul VI
6.
12
Grant Donaldson
1:08.66a
Battlefield
7.
11
Jeremiah McCain
1:08.72a
Bishop McNamara
8.
11
Randy Serville
1:08.94a
Oxon Hill
9.
12
William Bandoh
1:09.26a
Hayfield
10.
12
Mekhi Closson
1:09.39a
Baltimore Polytechni...
11.
12
Maurice Peterson
1:09.40a
Laurel
12.
12
Austin Eby
1:09.47a
Loyola Blakefield
13.
12
Marcus Wilson
1:09.71a
Lake Braddock Second...
14.
12
Austin Stout
1:09.88a
Yorktown
15.
12
Daniel Mitchell
1:09.89a
Chantilly
16.
11
Nicholas Eggleston
1:09.94a
St Vincent Pallotti
17.
12
Fadhili Maina
1:10.00a
Franklin
18.
12
Devin Rohler
1:10.13a
James Robinson
19.
12
Darryl McDaniel
1:10.17a
St John's College
19.
12
Jordan Holder
1:10.17a
Bishop McNamara
21.
11
Isaac Frumkin
1:10.22a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
22.
11
Taylor Blake
1:10.38a
C.H. Flowers
23.
12
Olumide Sodipo
1:10.42a
Laurel
24.
12
Rahim Diaite
1:10.62a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
25.
11
Kelvin Harris
1:10.96a
T C Williams
26.
12
Justin Herman
1:12.00a
Walkersville
27.
12
Ellion Trotman
1:12.13a
Bishop McNamara
28.
11
Malik Moore
1:12.16a
Laurel
29.
12
Wyatt McCabe
1:12.20a
Quince Orchard
30.
12
Joshua Rigby
1:12.31a
Forest Park
31.
11
David Deloatch
1:12.52a
C.H. Flowers
32.
12
Kenny Wiggins
1:12.55a
Loyola Blakefield
33.
11
Kal Swedish
1:12.72a
W T Woodson
34.
11
Latrell Brame
1:13.47a
Oxon Hill
35.
12
Eric Harrison Jr
1:13.53a
St John's College
36.
12
Chima Obenwa
1:13.70a
T C Williams
37.
11
Joseph Branch
1:13.75a
West Springfield
38.
12
Terrel Major
1:13.82a
Forest Park
39.
10
Collin Murphy
1:13.90a
Hayfield
39.
11
Dennis Winkler
1:13.90a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
41.
12
Matthew Van Heesewijk
1:14.00a
Thomas A Edison
42.
11
Nate Knight
1:14.05a
St Vincent Pallotti
43.
11
Justin Hatchett
1:14.20a
Fairfax
44.
James Proctor III
1:14.23a
North Point
45.
10
Liam Bloom
1:14.49a
Oakton
46.
11
Connor N Quin
1:14.59a
George C Marshall
47.
12
Aldo Vidro
1:14.73a
Battlefield
48.
12
Kenny Sharpe
1:14.78a
Paul VI
49.
11
Sam Himmelfarb
1:14.83a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
50.
11
Saybion Grant
1:14.87a
Eastern
51.
11
Neil Blanchard
1:14.88a
Loyola Blakefield
52.
9
Scott Burns
1:15.02a
Mount Vernon
53.
12
Detrick Bellinger
1:15.06a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
54.
10
Nicholas Onorato
1:15.14a
South County
55.
11
Brandon Crisp
1:15.15a
South Lakes
56.
11
Julien Irvin
1:15.36a
Battlefield
57.
12
Daniel Lee
1:15.53a
Quince Orchard
58.
11
Jonathan Duran-Diaz
1:15.58a
Chantilly
59.
11
Austin R Gillmore
1:15.65a
George C Marshall
60.
11
Partick McHale
1:15.86a
Paul VI
61.
11
Sean Keeley
1:15.90a
Yorktown
62.
11
Joseph Malazo
1:15.91a
Chantilly
63.
10
Eryk Goode
1:15.94a
Perry Hall
64.
11
Phillip Deboe jr
1:16.02a
North Point
65.
10
David Wingate
1:16.17a
C.H. Flowers
66.
10
Zahir Saiyed
1:16.51a
Fairfax
67.
David Wonus
1:16.96a
Battlefield
68.
12
Kevin Payne
1:17.00a
Fairfax
69.
12
Jonathan Mack
1:17.17a
St John's College
70.
11
Frank Tian
1:17.60a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
71.
9
Phillip Reed
1:17.67a
North Point
72.
11
Erik Rasmussen
1:17.70a
Fairfax
73.
11
Damorea Simmons
1:17.92a
Baltimore Polytechni...
74.
11
Yosias Hailu
1:18.03a
Oakton
75.
11
Timothy Han
1:18.09a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
76.
10
DeRon Williams
1:18.28a
Franklin
77.
10
Kilian W Cross
1:18.65a
George C Marshall
78.
9
Noah Mitchell
1:19.12a
Herndon
79.
10
Colin Hagerup
1:19.33a
Herndon
80.
9
Stephon Washington
1:19.49a
Baltimore Polytechni...
81.
9
Devion Bryant
1:19.53a
North Point
82.
12
Chris Sterling
1:21.73a
Quince Orchard
83.
11
Tremain Johnson
1:22.16a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
84.
9
Amiri Goode
1:22.89a
Perry Hall
85.
10
Connor Gladieux
1:23.62a
South County
86.
10
James Washington
1:23.85a
Gonzaga College
87.
11
Ian Mitchell
1:24.93a
James Robinson
88.
10
Gabriel M Bir
1:26.85a
George C Marshall
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon McGorty
2:26.87a
Chantilly
2.
11
Ahmed M Hassan
2:33.70a
Oakton
3.
11
Alex Loukili
2:38.51a
South Lakes
4.
11
Andrew Delvecchio
2:38.60a
Lake Braddock Second...
5.
12
William Ward
2:39.22a
West Springfield
6.
12
Connor Lyons
2:39.63a
Lake Braddock Second...
7.
12
John Rogers
2:40.16a
James Madison
8.
11
Yared Mekonnen
2:40.40a
Thomas A Edison
9.
11
Clark Edwards
2:42.15a
Rock Ridge
10.
10
Edward Cerne
2:42.70a
Lake Braddock Second...
11.
12
Harry Monroe
2:42.85a
Gonzaga College
12.
12
Caleb Yonas
2:43.63a
Thomas A Edison
13.
10
Benjamin S. Smith
2:43.66a
George C Marshall
14.
12
Charles Hogeboom
2:47.10a
James Robinson
15.
12
Ernie Miranda
2:47.97a
Hayfield
16.
12
Dagim Tigabu
2:48.10a
Annandale
17.
12
David Shutler
2:48.98a
W T Woodson
18.
12
Mahiteme Tigabu
2:49.24a
Annandale
19.
12
Sam Blesi
2:49.69a
West Springfield
20.
11
Marcus Roussey
2:50.34a
Falls Church
21.
12
Kyle Nielsen
2:50.64a
Herndon
22.
12
Queston Grannis
2:51.16a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
23.
11
Numan H Safsaf
2:51.42a
George C Marshall
24.
9
Colin McCauley
2:51.79a
Herndon
25.
12
Dimarcus Vilcheck
2:51.98a
South Lakes
26.
12
Tyrique Jackson
2:52.06a
Forest Park
27.
12
Thomas Allain
2:53.14a
Chantilly
28.
12
Sean Megens
2:53.16a
Rock Ridge
29.
11
Chris Thoms
2:53.54a
Quince Orchard
30.
11
Sean Clancy
2:53.80a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
31.
12
Lamar Mcmillan
2:53.86a
C.H. Flowers
32.
11
Natnael Fantaye
2:54.44a
T C Williams
33.
10
Davon Medley
2:54.63a
C.H. Flowers
34.
10
Ivan Wiggins
2:55.03a
Oxon Hill
35.
12
Jack Beckham
2:55.13a
Gonzaga College
36.
12
Ahmed Elsayed
2:55.86a
South County
37.
12
Michael Weir
2:57.09a
Battlefield
38.
11
Angel Yulfo-Vargas
2:58.01a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
39.
10
Yousif Hakeem
2:58.73a
James Madison
40.
10
Daniel Morales
2:59.17a
Oakton
41.
11
Partick McHale
2:59.87a
Paul VI
42.
11
Hussain Awadh
3:00.35a
Fairfax
43.
10
Patrick Kayne
3:00.45a
Forest Park
44.
9
Eli Miles
3:00.80a
James Robinson
45.
12
Jonathan A Griggs
3:01.23a
George C Marshall
46.
12
John Gonzalez
3:01.30a
James Robinson
47.
10
Gavin Farley
3:01.99a
Gonzaga College
48.
11
Michael Farley
3:02.81a
Rock Ridge
49.
12
Julio Bowles Carreon
3:04.36a
James Madison
50.
12
Parker Schading
3:05.16a
Walkersville
51.
9
Jerry Achterman
3:05.48a
Falls Church
52.
10
Richard Myers
3:05.52a
James Robinson
53.
11
Armando Marquez
3:08.00a
Falls Church
54.
11
Charlie McGarry
3:08.40a
Paul VI
55.
9
Ethan Herlica
3:08.64a
Hayfield
56.
12
William Xu
3:08.83a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
57.
9
Sam Sharkey
3:09.01a
James Robinson
58.
9
Noah Gardner
3:09.82a
Falls Church
59.
9
Chris Teter
3:10.63a
St John's College
60.
James Ingersoll
3:11.28a
South Lakes
61.
9
Matthew Wier
3:11.46a
Hayfield
62.
10
Christopher Schnizer
3:13.22a
James Robinson
63.
11
Shemar Thacker
3:14.43a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
64.
12
David Randazzo
3:14.83a
George C Marshall
65.
10
Matthew Van Buren
3:19.83a
Mount Vernon
66.
9
Marco Errico
3:20.21a
St John's College
67.
10
Yonathan Daniel
3:26.17a
St John's College
68.
12
Michael Aschalew
3:29.50a
Laurel
69.
9
Jordy Reyes
3:29.57a
Mount Vernon
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harry Monroe
4:27.67a
Gonzaga College
2.
11
Tyler Lawson
4:28.81a
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
10
Justin Diehl
4:31.99a
Calvert
4.
11
Jacob Spera
4:35.28a
Century
5.
11
John Dodsworth
4:38.15a
Calvert
6.
11
Chris Thoms
4:39.92a
Quince Orchard
7.
11
Jacob Howard
4:40.43a
Lake Braddock Second...
8.
12
Daniel Skeen
4:42.33a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
9.
9
Chris Weeks
4:43.58a
West Springfield
10.
12
Thomas Allain
4:43.93a
Chantilly
11.
12
Harrison Autry
4:44.38a
Rock Ridge
12.
12
Anthony Wimbush
4:45.07a
Oxon Hill
13.
12
Jack Watkins
4:45.80a
South Lakes
14.
12
Peter Sepulveda
4:46.62a
South Lakes
15.
10
Colin Moar
4:47.19a
W T Woodson
16.
11
Owen Walker
4:47.80a
South Lakes
17.
10
Grant Taibl
4:47.95a
South County
18.
11
Spencer Shortt
4:48.65a
Walkersville
19.
12
Samuel Lally
4:52.89a
T C Williams
20.
11
Christian Ciattei
4:54.05a
Perry Hall
21.
10
Zachary Diller
4:54.63a
Forest Park
22.
12
Youssef El Boukri
4:55.77a
Annandale
23.
10
Jacob Havins
4:56.27a
Century
24.
12
Kevin Warasilla
4:56.36a
Falls Church
25.
12
Christian Jenkins
4:56.75a
James Robinson
26.
11
Brandon Baumgartner
4:57.09a
Thomas A Edison
27.
10
Jack Leech
4:57.74a
W T Woodson
28.
11
Nick Begotka
4:59.17a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
29.
9
Alex Posadas-Nava
4:59.49a
W T Woodson
30.
10
Ben Aris
4:59.58a
Calvert
31.
11
Johnathan Sullivan
4:59.67a
James Madison
32.
12
Robert Koch
4:59.68a
Forest Park
33.
10
Craig Johnson
5:00.41a
C.H. Flowers
34.
11
Hussain Awadh
5:01.04a
Fairfax
35.
10
Daniel Umana
5:01.16a
Rock Ridge
36.
12
Connor Lowden
5:01.87a
Yorktown
37.
12
Tyreek Bell
5:02.35a
Eastern
38.
11
Andy Beckham
5:02.59a
Gonzaga College
39.
12
De' Shawn Robinson
5:03.87a
Baltimore Polytechni...
40.
11
Christian Pohlmann
5:04.59a
James Robinson
41.
10
Wyatt Cyr
5:04.93a
Chantilly
42.
12
Matthew Gabbay
5:05.39a
Herndon
43.
10
Kyle Pinkney
5:05.55a
Thomas A Edison
44.
11
Brandon Dakessian
5:05.77a
Thomas A Edison
45.
9
Noah Tran
5:06.11a
Fairfax
46.
10
Liam Aris
5:07.21a
Calvert
47.
12
David Blakeslee
5:07.38a
Yorktown
48.
11
Louie Rosner
5:08.70a
Franklin
49.
12
Nathan Lang
5:08.75a
Century
50.
11
Ryan Harrison
5:08.86a
Franklin
51.
10
Nicholas Mehrer
5:10.13a
Herndon
52.
10
Davon Hughes
5:10.51a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
53.
10
Justin Alston
5:10.52a
Oxon Hill
54.
10
Reid Florence
5:11.40a
James Robinson
55.
12
Dylan Orr
5:11.81a
Franklin
56.
11
Josh Glunz
5:11.94a
South County
57.
10
Samuel Kristy
5:13.89a
Forest Park
58.
12
Kai Taylor-Deak
5:14.61a
T C Williams
59.
12
Blain M Buckley
5:14.64a
George C Marshall
60.
10
Logan Florence
5:14.90a
James Robinson
61.
11
Colton Applegate
5:15.14a
Chantilly
62.
12
Aaron Lowe
5:15.40a
St Vincent Pallotti
63.
12
Mitchell Martinez
5:16.33a
Battlefield
64.
9
Cole Evans
5:16.58a
Perry Hall
65.
12
Akrem Idris
5:18.11a
Annandale
66.
12
Jack Twomey
5:18.48a
Rock Ridge
67.
9
Jeffrey K Broadbent
5:18.84a
George C Marshall
68.
12
Natnal Endalkachew
5:18.99a
Annandale
69.
10
Thomas McIntyre
5:20.20a
James Madison
70.
11
Jesus Vicuna
5:20.97a
Baltimore Polytechni...
71.
10
Bryan Alvarez
5:21.45a
Mount Vernon
72.
10
Diego Torres
5:28.01a
Baltimore Polytechni...
73.
9
Leo Diperna
5:28.52a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
74.
9
Jason Reyes
5:29.72a
Mount Vernon
75.
11
Mick Gormley
5:29.89a
Gonzaga College
76.
10
Daniel Wisdom
5:30.77a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
76.
10
Osim Mannonov
5:30.77a
James Madison
78.
10
Jeremiah Gardner
5:32.53a
Falls Church
79.
10
Joseph Evangelis
5:32.55a
Baltimore Polytechni...
80.
10
Johathan Dougherty
5:38.30a
Mount Vernon
81.
10
Mohammed Nafiu
5:39.57a
C.H. Flowers
82.
10
Adam Cullen
5:46.23a
North Point
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
John Mackey
9:45.86a
T C Williams
2.
12
Max Barbour
9:47.49a
Loyola Blakefield
3.
10
Camden Gilmore
9:54.77a
Loyola Blakefield
4.
11
Dylan Klapper
9:55.63a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
5.
12
Nick Toenshoff
9:56.37a
James Robinson
6.
11
John Moxley
9:59.64a
Flint Hill
7.
11
Jacob Spera
10:03.03a
Century
8.
12
Henriques da Silva
10:06.76a
Thomas A Edison
9.
12
Andrew Bonavita
10:10.00a
West Springfield
10.
10
Scott Sullivan
10:15.64a
Oakton
11.
10
James Monson
10:18.29a
Chantilly
12.
11
John Travis
10:19.49a
Gonzaga College
13.
11
Drew Robinson
10:19.98a
Fairfax
14.
10
Zachary Fenton
10:20.08a
Century
15.
12
De' Shawn Robinson
10:29.68a
Baltimore Polytechni...
16.
12
Giovanni Kissea
10:34.85a
Forest Park
17.
12
Daniel Amspoker
10:34.87a
Forest Park
18.
12
Thomas Sherrier
10:38.84a
Chantilly
19.
10
Matthew Saltus
10:39.38a
Hayfield
20.
10
Tyler French
10:42.29a
W T Woodson
21.
11
Jacob Willis
10:45.71a
Lake Braddock Second...
22.
9
Cullen Capuano
10:45.94a
Gonzaga College
23.
10
Calvin Warstler
10:48.01a
South Lakes
24.
10
Aslan Abrishami-azar
10:52.52a
W T Woodson
25.
11
Zaid Al Kahfah
10:54.54a
Annandale
26.
10
Jadon Davis
11:01.01a
Baltimore Polytechni...
27.
10
Grant Taibl
11:01.83a
South County
28.
12
Craig Schichtel
11:03.47a
Hayfield
29.
10
Carl Lively
11:05.59a
James Robinson
30.
10
Jack Kuberski
11:07.99a
South County
31.
11
Jesus Vicuna
11:14.08a
Baltimore Polytechni...
32.
9
William Hetherington
11:14.27a
James Madison
33.
9
Dylan Major
11:28.70a
Falls Church
34.
10
Evan Zajkowski
11:33.03a
James Madison
35.
9
Yassine Bihi
11:59.44a
Herndon
36.
12
Justin Shelby
12:19.08a
South Lakes
37.
9
Cody Wakenight
13:08.30a
Hayfield
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
William Henderson
7.42a
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Caleb Jordan
7.78a
Oxon Hill
3.
12
Raymond McGuire
7.91a
T C Williams
4.
11
Daniel George
7.91a
Oxon Hill
5.
10
Zackary Sampson
8.05a
Oxon Hill
6.
12
Deandre Chandler-Byrd
8.06a
Forest Park
7.
12
Brian Jackson
8.23a
Lake Braddock Second...
8.
10
Kendel Hammock
8.27a
North Point
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
William Henderson
7.54a
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Caleb Jordan
7.72a
Oxon Hill
3.
11
Daniel George
7.90a
Oxon Hill
4.
12
Raymond McGuire
7.91a
T C Williams
5.
10
Kendel Hammock
8.01a
North Point
6.
12
Deandre Chandler-Byrd
8.04a
Forest Park
7.
10
Zackary Sampson
8.06a
Oxon Hill
8.
12
Brian Jackson
8.17a
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
12
Tyren Proctor
8.19a
North Point
10.
10
Drake Murphy
8.21a
Bishop McNamara
11.
12
Brian Hall
8.22a
Forest Park
12.
12
Kyle Bryant
8.29a
Century
13.
12
De'Shawn Arnick
8.30a
Laurel
14.
11
Brandon Tunson
8.32a
C.H. Flowers
15.
11
Joseph McCoy
8.34a
Annandale
16.
11
Joseph Branch
8.35a
West Springfield
17.
11
Saybion Grant
8.38a
Eastern
18.
12
Kasey Somerville
8.43a
St Vincent Pallotti
19.
12
Thomas Olson
8.44a
Falls Church
20.
12
Kobe Johnson
8.53a
Hayfield
21.
11
Justin Andoll
8.66a
Baltimore Polytechni...
22.
11
Nathan Forbes
8.70a
Battlefield
23.
12
Kevin Gervais
8.76a
Falls Church
24.
12
Kenneth Lee
8.83a
James Robinson
25.
12
Isaiah Williamson
8.89a
Loyola Blakefield
25.
12
Julian Cole
8.89a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
27.
12
Chima Obenwa
8.93a
T C Williams
28.
12
Brennan Danek
9.05a
W T Woodson
28.
9
Elijah Dorsey
9.05a
Oxon Hill
30.
12
Harry Fulton
9.06a
Lake Braddock Second...
31.
10
Logan King
9.10a
South Lakes
32.
11
Kahfi Hidayat
9.12a
Oakton
33.
10
Reece Carter
9.17a
Annandale
34.
12
Collin Hess
9.18a
Walkersville
35.
10
Eric C Schlier
9.28a
George C Marshall
36.
12
Zulymon Drew
9.36a
Battlefield
37.
9
Geoffrey Carlisle
9.38a
Battlefield
38.
9
Sean Altenburg
9.44a
James Robinson
39.
9
Daniel Nyugen
9.47a
Falls Church
40.
10
Aman Makonnen
9.58a
Hayfield
41.
11
Jacob Knight
9.60a
Yorktown
42.
10
Kevin Jackson
9.69a
Lake Braddock Second...
43.
12
Jameson O'quinn
9.75a
James Robinson
44.
12
Tirso Dorado
9.76a
Baltimore Polytechni...
45.
10
Nicholas Onorato
9.83a
South County
46.
12
Brayton Pierce
10.00a
Herndon
47.
10
Millen Nyugen
10.02a
Falls Church
48.
12
Maxwell Chassagne
10.06a
Perry Hall
49.
10
Zachary Spafford
10.08a
James Madison
50.
11
Austin R Gillmore
10.11a
George C Marshall
51.
10
Chris Love
10.22a
South County
52.
11
Hieu Nguyen
10.31a
Herndon
52.
10
Sean Hoffman
10.31a
Battlefield
54.
12
Darryl Thompson
10.43a
Walkersville
55.
10
Connor Pepin
10.51a
James Madison
56.
9
Amiri Goode
10.77a
Perry Hall
57.
9
Lars E Mukherjee
12.46a
George C Marshall
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.04a
Oxon Hill
2.
Relay Team
1:32.06a
Bishop McNamara
3.
Relay Team
1:33.64a
T C Williams
4.
Relay Team
1:34.55a
St Vincent Pallotti
5.
Relay Team
1:34.61a
Laurel
6.
Relay Team
1:34.91a
South Lakes
7.
Relay Team
1:35.13a
St John's College
8.
Relay Team
1:35.68a
Baltimore Polytechni...
9.
Relay Team
1:36.75a
Fairfax
10.
Relay Team
1:37.31a
W T Woodson
11.
Relay Team
1:37.57a
Walkersville
12.
Relay Team
1:37.58a
Lake Braddock Second...
13.
Relay Team
1:37.81a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
14.
Relay Team
1:38.00a
Century
15.
Relay Team
1:38.11a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
16.
Relay Team
1:38.28a
Forest Park
17.
Relay Team
1:38.82a
Chantilly
18.
Relay Team
1:39.04a
Mount Vernon
19.
Relay Team
1:39.13a
Annandale
20.
Relay Team
1:40.03a
C.H. Flowers
21.
Relay Team
1:40.55a
Thomas A Edison
22.
Relay Team
1:40.70a
South County
23.
Relay Team
1:40.80a
West Springfield
24.
Relay Team
1:40.82a
Franklin
25.
Relay Team
1:40.96a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
26.
Relay Team
1:41.26a
Eastern
27.
Relay Team
1:41.42a
North Point
28.
Relay Team
1:42.52a
Paul VI
29.
Relay Team
1:42.63a
Herndon
30.
Relay Team
1:43.05a
Falls Church
31.
Relay Team
1:43.50a
Oakton
32.
Relay Team
1:44.11a
Rock Ridge
33.
Relay Team
1:44.63a
Gonzaga College
34.
Relay Team
1:57.25a
George C Marshall
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.93a
Oxon Hill
2.
Relay Team
3:32.83a
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
Relay Team
3:33.36a
Bishop McNamara
4.
Relay Team
3:34.44a
Fairfax
5.
Relay Team
3:35.91a
West Springfield
6.
Relay Team
3:36.34a
W T Woodson
7.
Relay Team
3:37.18a
C.H. Flowers
8.
Relay Team
3:38.16a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
9.
Relay Team
3:39.18a
Annandale
10.
Relay Team
3:39.45a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
11.
Relay Team
3:40.02a
North Point
12.
Relay Team
3:40.78a
Forest Park
13.
Relay Team
3:41.17a
Hayfield
14.
Relay Team
3:42.56a
South Lakes
15.
Relay Team
3:42.64a
Thomas A Edison
16.
Relay Team
3:42.67a
T C Williams
17.
Relay Team
3:44.43a
St John's College
18.
Relay Team
3:45.12a
Loyola Blakefield
19.
Relay Team
3:45.29a
George C Marshall
20.
Relay Team
3:45.98a
St Vincent Pallotti
21.
Relay Team
3:46.24a
Franklin
22.
Relay Team
3:46.76a
Chantilly
23.
Relay Team
3:47.43a
Falls Church
24.
Relay Team
3:55.86a
South County
25.
Relay Team
3:56.81a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
26.
Relay Team
3:57.70a
Baltimore Polytechni...
27.
Relay Team
4:00.53a
Walkersville
28.
Relay Team
4:04.29a
Herndon
--
Relay Team
FS
Battlefield
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:04.41a
Oxon Hill
2.
Relay Team
8:15.30a
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
Relay Team
8:27.37a
George C Marshall
4.
Relay Team
8:32.72a
South Lakes
5.
Relay Team
8:32.82a
W T Woodson
6.
Relay Team
8:35.98a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
7.
Relay Team
8:36.99a
C.H. Flowers
8.
Relay Team
8:40.17a
Rock Ridge
9.
Relay Team
8:51.53a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
10.
Relay Team
8:57.03a
West Springfield
11.
Relay Team
8:57.06a
Annandale
12.
Relay Team
9:01.91a
Quince Orchard
13.
Relay Team
9:03.34a
Herndon
14.
Relay Team
9:05.44a
Forest Park
15.
Relay Team
9:09.97a
North Point
16.
Relay Team
9:10.49a
Falls Church
17.
Relay Team
9:15.54a
South County
18.
Relay Team
9:20.09a
Chantilly
19.
Relay Team
9:20.38a
T C Williams
20.
Relay Team
9:25.51a
Baltimore Polytechni...
21.
Relay Team
9:27.19a
Perry Hall
22.
Relay Team
9:39.26a
Fairfax
23.
Relay Team
9:46.90a
Gonzaga College
24.
Relay Team
9:52.50a
Mount Vernon
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ebenezer Belayneh
53-00.25
T C Williams
2.
12
Mark Harper
46-07.50
Chantilly
3.
12
Chris Wolfgang
46-05.50
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
11
Daniel George
45-08.00
Oxon Hill
5.
12
Andrew Haberman
44-10.50
Century
6.
12
Myles Gardner
44-07.75
Forest Park
7.
11
Ronak Cuthill
44-04.75
South Lakes
8.
12
Brandon Hunt
43-04.00
Annandale
9.
12
Carlton Baker
41-09.25
Oxon Hill
10.
12
Donovan Smith
41-04.50
C.H. Flowers
11.
12
Cameron Sloan
40-06.25
Walkersville
12.
12
Jack Madsen
40-03.75
West Springfield
13.
11
Davon Marshall
40-02.00
Falls Church
14.
12
Joewan Beamer
40-01.00
St Vincent Pallotti
15.
12
Tirso Dorado
39-07.00
Baltimore Polytechni...
16.
12
Brendan Fee
38-11.75
Lake Braddock Second...
17.
12
Dj Djonkam
38-11.00
West Springfield
18.
12
John Royston
38-08.50
West Springfield
19.
12
Roberto Mata
38-06.00
Falls Church
20.
11
Malcolm Mayo
38-03.75
St Vincent Pallotti
21.
12
Noah Harris
38-01.75
James Robinson
22.
11
Marcus Pugh
37-07.75
North Point
23.
11
Harrison Wallace
36-04.25
Bishop McNamara
24.
11
Javon Riley
36-00.75
North Point
25.
11
Hakeem Howard
35-10.75
Quince Orchard
26.
12
Noah Ferguson
35-05.50
Walkersville
27.
12
Soussi Tongrongan
35-03.00
Forest Park
28.
12
Max Tano
34-10.50
Century
29.
12
Darrien Holder
34-00.00
St Vincent Pallotti
30.
11
Jack Andrews
32-11.00
W T Woodson
31.
12
Ashton Reinhold
32-06.00
South Lakes
32.
10
Myles Hill
31-10.00
C.H. Flowers
33.
11
Matthew Farley
31-08.25
James Madison
34.
10
James Ryder
31-03.50
W T Woodson
35.
10
Jason Clark
30-07.00
Chantilly
36.
12
Michael Chase Jr.
30-02.25
Bishop McNamara
37.
11
Khalid Geathers
30-01.50
Rock Ridge
38.
10
Brett Stevenson
29-09.75
James Robinson
39.
10
Tyrell Savoy
29-07.00
C.H. Flowers
40.
10
Jacob Farinholt
28-07.25
Walkersville
41.
12
Javaughn Hannah
28-07.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
42.
10
Jon Lister
27-02.25
South Lakes
43.
10
Eddie Sincyr
27-01.25
Woodrow Wilson Senior
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Xyan xRichardson
6-10.00
Battlefield
2.
11
Terrence Sakyi
6-08.00
T C Williams
3.
11
Matthew Mckiver
6-04.00
Annandale
4.
12
Collin Hess
6-02.00
Walkersville
5.
10
Ben Steadley
6-02.00
James Robinson
6.
12
Cameron Deen
5-10.00
Oxon Hill
6.
10
Jalen Stanton
5-10.00
Century
8.
11
Austin Hammer
5-10.00
Walkersville
9.
12
Michael Fairbanks
5-10.00
South County
10.
12
Derrick Isaac
5-08.00
Yorktown
10.
12
Raymond McGuire
5-08.00
T C Williams
12.
10
Ben Kennedy
5-06.00
Century
13.
12
Bryce Andreson
5-06.00
Forest Park
14.
12
Isaiah Williamson
5-06.00
Loyola Blakefield
--
12
Ashton Reinhold
NH
South Lakes
--
12
DeAndre Cuyler
NH
Oxon Hill
--
11
Delmar Jeter
NH
Bishop McNamara
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harrison Shotwell
15-00.00
Forest Park
2.
12
Michael Fairbanks
15-00.00
South County
3.
12
Karl Zuber
14-06.00
W T Woodson
4.
12
Kyle Bryant
13-06.00
Century
5.
11
Jimmy Keys
13-06.00
International School...
6.
11
Kevin Munson
12-00.00
T C Williams
6.
11
Omar Dibba
12-00.00
Gonzaga College
8.
12
Jeremiah Bethea
12-00.00
Annandale
8.
10
Jacob Westerfield
12-00.00
Battlefield
9.
12
Declan Beaudoin
12-00.00
Lake Braddock Second...
10.
11
James Wiley
12-00.00
Century
11.
12
Patrick Sawyer
11-06.00
Loyola Blakefield
12.
12
Thomas Olson
11-06.00
Falls Church
13.
10
Andrew Lang
11-00.00
South County
14.
12
Conor Frymire
11-00.00
T C Williams
15.
11
Jonathan Joia
10-06.00
T C Williams
16.
12
Matthew Owens
10-06.00
Quince Orchard
17.
11
Maxim Geronime
10-06.00
W T Woodson
18.
12
Samuel Lally
10-06.00
T C Williams
19.
12
Adam Levey
10-00.00
Quince Orchard
20.
10
Maher Vilone
10-00.00
Chantilly
21.
11
James Yankowski
10-00.00
Century
22.
12
Kenneth Lee
10-00.00
James Robinson
23.
12
Joshua Laney
9-06.00
James Madison
24.
10
Asher Levy-Myers
9-06.00
South Lakes
24.
12
Ma Miranda Zapata
9-06.00
Hayfield
26.
12
Gordon Robinson
9-06.00
James Robinson
26.
11
John Coppola
9-06.00
Falls Church
--
10
Jonathan Luu
NH
South Lakes
--
10
Collin Murphy
NH
Hayfield
--
10
Dakota Prue
NH
Battlefield
--
10
Alex Tran
NH
Herndon
--
12
Alvand Moini
NH
Thomas Jefferson S&T
--
11
Ronak Cuthill
NH
South Lakes
--
12
Craig Schichtel
NH
Hayfield
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
William Henderson
24-00.00
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Asa Ward
21-02.00
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
12
Gregory Lucas-Roscoe
21-00.00
Thomas A Edison
4.
12
Brian Jackson
20-06.00
Lake Braddock Second...
5.
12
Quinn Shorten
19-11.00
Chantilly
5.
11
Jacob Johnson
19-11.00
St Vincent Pallotti
5.
12
Collin Hess
19-11.00
Walkersville
8.
11
Matthew Mckiver
19-10.00
Annandale
9.
11
Kevin Byrd
19-07.00
Bishop McNamara
10.
11
Terrence Sakyi
19-06.00
T C Williams
11.
12
Kobe Johnson
19-03.00
Hayfield
12.
12
Daniel Adu
19-02.00
West Springfield
13.
11
Nick Wu
18-07.00
West Springfield
14.
10
Samuel Acosta
18-06.00
West Springfield
15.
11
Jonathan Moore
18-03.00
Falls Church
16.
10
Cameron Schwartz
18-02.00
W T Woodson
17.
11
Jaylen Wilson
17-11.00
North Point
17.
11
Justin Hatchett
17-11.00
Fairfax
19.
10
Ben Kennedy
17-09.00
Century
19.
12
Don'ta Whitley
17-09.00
South Lakes
21.
10
Drake Murphy
17-07.00
Bishop McNamara
22.
11
Kahfi Hidayat
17-06.00
Oakton
22.
12
Kenneth Lee
17-06.00
James Robinson
24.
10
Aman Makonnen
17-04.00
Hayfield
25.
11
Delmar Jeter
17-02.00
Bishop McNamara
26.
9
Justin Fronda
17-01.00
Gonzaga College
26.
11
Myles Stone-Dowdy
17-01.00
T C Williams
26.
10
Dominic Salguero
17-01.00
South County
29.
11
Austin Hammer
17-00.00
Walkersville
30.
12
Bryan Sykes
16-10.00
Hayfield
30.
10
Kai Richards
16-10.00
Loyola Blakefield
32.
12
Elias Lindsey
16-09.00
Oakton
32.
12
Matt Fronda
16-09.00
Gonzaga College
32.
10
Eric C Schlier
16-09.00
George C Marshall
35.
9
Jalon Virgil
16-06.00
St John's College
35.
12
Dwayne McLaurin
16-06.00
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
37.
11
Nathan Forbes
16-05.00
Battlefield
38.
11
Patrick Dunn
16-03.00
Mount Vernon
39.
11
Frank Tian
15-07.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T
40.
10
Omar Ahmed
15-06.00
James Madison
40.
11
Dakarai Wallace
15-06.00
T C Williams
42.
11
Charles Briscoe
15-04.00
St John's College
42.
11
Alexander Bohnslav
15-04.00
Herndon
44.
10
Jarren Wallace
15-01.00
St Vincent Pallotti
44.
12
Malique Carroll
15-01.00
Laurel
46.
10
Hunter Stewart
14-11.00
Gonzaga College
47.
10
Daniel Bowman
14-07.00
South County
48.
10
Leon Wiley
13-08.00
South Lakes
--
11
Tyler Stowell
ND
Yorktown
--
11
Marvie Sanchez
ND
Fairfax
--
12
Tyrese Bender
ND
Fairfax
--
12
David Nsoesie
ND
Laurel
--
11
Nate Knight
ND
St Vincent Pallotti
--
9
Tyler Faison
ND
St Vincent Pallotti
--
10
Shaikimam Sankoh
ND
T C Williams
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Asa Ward
43-06.00
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
12
Brian Jackson
43-04.00
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
12
Quinn Shorten
42-09.00
Chantilly
4.
12
Joe Larosa
41-09.00
Herndon
5.
12
Kevin Gervais
40-05.50
Falls Church
6.
10
Kai Richards
40-01.00
Loyola Blakefield
7.
Xyan xRichardson
39-06.00
Battlefield
8.
12
Collin Hess
39-05.75
Walkersville
9.
12
Zulymon Drew
39-04.00
Battlefield
10.
9
Tobey Phan
39-01.75
Chantilly
11.
10
Zackary Sampson
39-00.00
Oxon Hill
12.
10
Ben Steadley
38-10.00
James Robinson
13.
11
Myles Stone-Dowdy
38-09.00
T C Williams
14.
12
Don'ta Whitley
37-10.00
South Lakes
15.
12
Bryan Sykes
37-09.50
Hayfield
16.
12
Bilal Kamara
37-01.00
Annandale
17.
10
Hunter Stewart
36-11.00
Gonzaga College
18.
11
Ian Kavanaugh
36-10.00
James Robinson
19.
10
Howard Willis
36-09.25
North Point
20.
12
Matt Fronda
34-08.00
Gonzaga College
21.
11
Jaylen Wilson
34-00.25
North Point
22.
10
Aman Makonnen
32-03.25
Hayfield
23.
9
Justin Fronda
32-01.00
Gonzaga College
--
12
Kobe Johnson
ND
Hayfield
--
10
Cameron Schwartz
ND
W T Woodson
--
12
Elias Lindsey
ND
Oakton
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Fitzgerald
7.33a
Oakton
2.
12
Collese Daley
7.35a
C.H. Flowers
3.
11
Nava Kiss
7.44a
W T Woodson
4.
12
Taylor Marshall
7.47a
Bishop McNamara
5.
11
Bridget Fitzsimon
7.48a
Paul VI
6.
12
Mikajah Hayes
7.49a
Rock Ridge
7.
11
Jenae Dorsey
7.52a
Franklin
8.
11
Autumn Parson
7.60a
Walkersville
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordan Fitzgerald
7.35a
Oakton
2.
12
Collese Daley
7.37a
C.H. Flowers
3.
12
Mikajah Hayes
7.44a
Rock Ridge
4.
11
Nava Kiss
7.45a
W T Woodson
5.
11
Jenae Dorsey
7.48a
Franklin
6.
11
Bridget Fitzsimon
7.50a
Paul VI
7.
11
Autumn Parson
7.56a
Walkersville
8.
12
Taylor Marshall
7.57a
Bishop McNamara
9.
12
Emma Crouch
7.59a
Walkersville
10.
12
Camryn Edwards
7.60a
St John's College
11.
10
Tenae Minor
7.62a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
12.
10
Alicia Dawson
7.63a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
13.
9
Rhema Konadu
7.68a
South Lakes
14.
10
Katy Mueck
7.69a
South County
15.
10
Angel Blair
7.70a
Forest Park
16.
12
Binta Nam
7.71a
Oakton
17.
12
Ryley Hinson
7.73a
C.H. Flowers
17.
12
Jailyn Morris
7.73a
St John's College
17.
11
Cathryn Lane
7.73a
Baltimore Polytechni...
20.
10
Toni Wilson
7.74a
Forest Park
21.
11
Haley Alderman
7.75a
Chantilly
22.
10
Kennedy Simon
7.77a
Rock Ridge
23.
12
Tierra Smooth
7.78a
Franklin
24.
11
Catherine Cunningham
7.79a
Paul VI
25.
11
Malieka Cummings
7.81a
W T Woodson
26.
11
Lacendria Pulley
7.83a
Baltimore Polytechni...
26.
10
Khristen A Hamilton
7.83a
George C Marshall
28.
12
Trinity Smith
7.85a
Laurel
29.
12
Kyla Harris
7.86a
West Springfield
29.
9
Kasie Ogwulu
7.86a
Walkersville
31.
10
Kaelyn Woodrum
7.90a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
31.
11
Moriah Dennis
7.90a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
31.
12
Alyse Johnson
7.90a
Herndon
34.
11
Cecelia Bacon
7.91a
Chantilly
34.
11
Laurel Buck
7.91a
Chantilly
36.
11
Taniya Crowner
7.93a
Baltimore Polytechni...
37.
11
Quinn Wright
7.94a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
37.
9
Sidney Maye
7.94a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
39.
9
Trinity McCall
7.95a
Fairfax
39.
9
Kamilyn Padgham
7.95a
St Vincent Pallotti
41.
10
Sydney Haynes
7.96a
Bishop McNamara
41.
10
Jemalyn L Dacanay
7.96a
George C Marshall
43.
10
Olivia Redding
7.97a
Oakton
44.
11
Caroline Mowdy
8.00a
Fairfax
45.
12
Abby Tobias
8.02a
West Springfield
46.
11
Lauren Mitchell
8.04a
Perry Hall
47.
10
Jaihla Tillman
8.05a
Rock Ridge
48.
12
Josie Buhrow
8.06a
South County
49.
11
Orah Smith
8.07a
Oakton
50.
12
Milagros De Souza
8.08a
Eastern
51.
10
Nyera Ofosu-Davis
8.09a
West Springfield
51.
10
Ja'hnniah Phillips
8.09a
Thomas A Edison
53.
10
Ally Nakamura
8.10a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
53.
11
Talia Makarov
8.10a
James Madison
55.
10
Christina Van Meter
8.11a
West Springfield
56.
10
Jada Eaton
8.12a
Oxon Hill
57.
12
Kailyn Garay
8.17a
Annandale
58.
10
Jackie Taube
8.21a
Fairfax
59.
10
Emma Kluegel
8.22a
James Robinson
59.
10
Emily Klingaman
8.22a
James Madison
61.
9
Makaela Edmonds
8.23a
Paul VI
62.
10
Olivia Choutka
8.24a
James Madison
63.
10
Erika Ikhide
8.27a
South Lakes
64.
11
Anaya Turner
8.29a
Baltimore Polytechni...
65.
9
Iris Castro
8.30a
T C Williams
66.
12
Genevieve Phillips
8.31a
Thomas A Edison
67.
10
Kylie Clark
8.41a
Falls Church
68.
9
Erin Cunnimgham
8.44a
Paul VI
69.
11
Ozinnazilum Okoye
8.45a
St Vincent Pallotti
70.
11
Celia Mendoza
8.46a
James Robinson
71.
9
Rhianna Stevens
8.52a
Perry Hall
72.
10
Sheana J Byrne
8.53a
George C Marshall
72.
9
Kelsie Lazard
8.53a
Annandale
72.
11
Courtney Williams
8.53a
James Robinson
75.
10
Jannah Yusuf
8.54a
Falls Church
76.
10
Sarah Thomas
8.57a
James Robinson
76.
10
Alessa Ogork
8.57a
Thomas A Edison
78.
11
Mikayla Addison
8.59a
T C Williams
79.
10
Jasmine Dean
8.62a
Perry Hall
80.
9
Shakerra Abdullah
8.63a
Laurel
81.
11
Kaylah Moses-Santiago
8.65a
Laurel
82.
10
Haley Prosser
8.72a
James Robinson
83.
9
Khadeejat Lawal
8.76a
James Robinson
84.
9
Susana Hernandez
8.77a
Laurel
85.
11
My linh Budzien
8.81a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
86.
9
Eleanor Halkett
8.89a
South Lakes
87.
9
Kayla Campbell
8.91a
Annandale
88.
9
Arianna Gardiner
9.02a
St John's College
89.
10
Alia Manson
9.11a
Rock Ridge
90.
9
Abby Sharp
9.26a
St John's College
91.
9
Morgan Sorrell
9.27a
Perry Hall
92.
10
Gloria Odenyo
10.01a
Oxon Hill
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mikajah Hayes
41.27a
Rock Ridge
2.
12
Pharist O'Neal
41.43a
C.H. Flowers
3.
10
Jalyn Hill
42.12a
Bishop McNamara
4.
12
Lauren Hoffman
42.38a
Battlefield
5.
12
Nadia Hackett
42.42a
Baltimore Polytechni...
6.
11
Autumn Parson
42.58a
Walkersville
7.
11
Aliya Williams
42.66a
St John's College
8.
12
Jordan Fitzgerald
42.99a
Oakton
9.
12
Camryn Edwards
43.48a
St John's College
10.
11
Bridget Fitzsimon
43.55a
Paul VI
11.
12
Anicia Boler
43.74a
Laurel
12.
12
Julia Recto
43.76a
Chantilly
13.
12
Lila Smith
43.83a
Forest Park
14.
11
Lacendria Pulley
44.07a
Baltimore Polytechni...
15.
12
Metasebia Ermias
44.14a
West Springfield
16.
12
Ryley Hinson
44.18a
C.H. Flowers
17.
11
Kelsey Brown
44.23a
Battlefield
18.
11
Aneisha Moore
44.38a
St John's College
19.
10
Samantha Weiss
44.63a
W T Woodson
20.
12
Jailyn Morris
44.69a
St John's College
21.
11
Taniya Crowner
44.84a
Baltimore Polytechni...
22.
10
Kaelyn Woodrum
44.86a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
23.
11
Alba Samrhouni
44.89a
Herndon
24.
12
Xabriah Glenn
45.03a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
25.
11
Britney Nwankwoala
45.08a
Laurel
26.
12
Kenydi McWilliams
45.12a
C.H. Flowers
27.
10
Nyela Williams
45.13a
Bishop McNamara
27.
10
Olivia Redding
45.13a
Oakton
29.
9
Rachel Mayberry
45.16a
West Springfield
30.
11
Lauren Mitchell
45.27a
Perry Hall
31.
10
Kennedy Simon
45.39a
Rock Ridge
32.
12
Ariana Ward
45.42a
Annandale
33.
11
Quinn Wright
45.43a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
34.
11
Moriah Dennis
45.52a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
35.
12
Emma Crouch
45.53a
Walkersville
36.
11
Cathryn Lane
45.70a
Baltimore Polytechni...
37.
9
Tyenje Onyejekwe
45.76a
Laurel
37.
10
Olivia Choutka
45.76a
James Madison
39.
11
Khalilah Conway
45.89a
Forest Park
40.
9
Adriana Dawson
45.90a
Bishop McNamara
40.
9
Shannon Farley
45.90a
Rock Ridge
42.
9
Catherine Bradsher
45.97a
South County
43.
9
Sari Barnes
46.01a
C.H. Flowers
44.
10
Tenae Minor
46.13a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
45.
9
Kamilyn Padgham
46.17a
St Vincent Pallotti
46.
9
Mary Gregory
46.24a
South Lakes
47.
10
Brianna Gilbert
46.26a
Battlefield
47.
11
Caroline Mowdy
46.26a
Fairfax
49.
10
Megan Snyder
46.38a
Century
50.
11
Olivia McGill
46.43a
Battlefield
51.
10
Myah Rather
46.62a
Oxon Hill
52.
12
Katherine Lannen
46.72a
South Lakes
52.
11
Brianna Bennett
46.72a
Forest Park
54.
9
Zakirah Oliviere
46.81a
Eastern
55.
12
Arunangfa Bou
46.89a
Forest Park
56.
9
Kristin Belle
46.95a
James Robinson
57.
11
Nava Kiss
47.17a
W T Woodson
58.
9
Azariah Williams
47.23a
Franklin
59.
11
Dakota Kindred
47.41a
T C Williams
60.
12
Milagros De Souza
47.49a
Eastern
61.
9
Kasie Ogwulu
47.68a
Walkersville
62.
10
Christina Van Meter
47.71a
West Springfield
63.
10
Jackie Taube
47.73a
Fairfax
64.
12
Abby Wickman
47.88a
South Lakes
65.
10
Jaihla Tillman
47.89a
Rock Ridge
66.
11
Sellas Habte-mariam
47.98a
Herndon
67.
11
Joana Haizel-Cobbina
48.07a
Walkersville
68.
9
Ruby Carter-Ogden
48.10a
Chantilly
69.
11
Anna Zhang
48.12a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
70.
9
Nyla Carter-Ogden
48.28a
Chantilly
71.
10
Layla McEwen
48.42a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
72.
12
Leah Nelson
48.87a
Eastern
73.
10
Grace M Reback
49.01a
George C Marshall
74.
9
Sydney J Leonard
49.14a
George C Marshall
75.
10
Alison Carbaugh
49.42a
James Robinson
76.
12
Taylor Phan
49.62a
W T Woodson
77.
11
Angela Lalwani
49.63a
T C Williams
78.
10
Carolyn Carbaugh
49.77a
James Robinson
79.
10
Jasmine Dean
50.00a
Perry Hall
80.
10
Kylie Clark
50.02a
Falls Church
81.
9
Iris Castro
50.11a
T C Williams
82.
10
Jannah Yusuf
50.14a
Falls Church
83.
-
Leah Bishins
50.89a
Thomas A Edison
84.
9
Gabrielle Melton
50.98a
Paul VI
85.
10
Kya McDuffie
51.18a
Oxon Hill
86.
-
Mali Cox
51.64a
Thomas A Edison
87.
10
Mishka Philizaire
51.86a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
88.
10
Zoie Little
52.58a
Eastern
89.
-
Jurnee Lewis
53.12a
Thomas A Edison
90.
9
Alexia Haley
53.45a
Franklin
91.
9
Morgan Sorrell
53.70a
Perry Hall
92.
9
Rhianna Stevens
54.03a
Perry Hall
93.
10
Gloria Odenyo
59.54a
Oxon Hill
94.
9
Pia Hill
1:01.65a
Laurel
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cameron Hinton
1:15.61a
Franklin
2.
11
Kasey Ebb
1:17.97a
St John's College
3.
10
Dejah Grant
1:18.26a
C.H. Flowers
4.
10
Katy Mueck
1:18.28a
South County
5.
10
Alahna Sabbakhan
1:18.79a
St John's College
6.
11
Jaelyn Bowser
1:19.70a
Laurel
7.
11
Aliya Williams
1:19.81a
St John's College
8.
11
Samantha Schwers
1:19.97a
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
12
Shannon Browning
1:20.55a
Lake Braddock Second...
10.
9
Javon Watts
1:20.57a
C.H. Flowers
11.
12
Devyn Jones
1:23.01a
South Lakes
12.
9
Jasmine Johnson
1:23.14a
Franklin
13.
11
Tylar Colbert
1:23.52a
Franklin
14.
12
Jordan Dean
1:23.65a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
15.
12
Paige Harris
1:23.72a
Laurel
15.
11
Katherine Stern
1:23.72a
Herndon
17.
12
Ashley Forster
1:23.88a
Paul VI
18.
12
Emma Ager
1:24.05a
Lake Braddock Second...
18.
12
Hannah F Smith
1:24.05a
George C Marshall
20.
11
Jasmine Dantzler
1:24.27a
Bishop McNamara
21.
12
Abigail Williams
1:25.60a
Thomas A Edison
22.
12
Jessica Brisco
1:25.77a
T C Williams
23.
9
Emily Lannen
1:25.92a
South Lakes
24.
12
Elli Kluegel
1:26.09a
James Robinson
25.
9
Alyssa Gray
1:26.10a
Forest Park
26.
10
Jeanne Otete
1:26.21a
Thomas A Edison
27.
11
Kaylia Brown
1:26.26a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
28.
12
Madison Tippet
1:26.41a
Lake Braddock Second...
29.
10
Nyela Williams
1:26.77a
Bishop McNamara
30.
12
Eryn Hammond
1:27.38a
St Vincent Pallotti
31.
10
Anika Kumar
1:27.82a
South Lakes
32.
10
Maia LaFrance
1:28.07a
St John's College
33.
11
Netra Sivanandan
1:28.13a
Oakton
34.
9
Ruby Carter-Ogden
1:28.51a
Chantilly
35.
10
Jazmyne Walker
1:28.88a
South County
36.
10
Aliya Magnusson
1:29.13a
Lake Braddock Second...
37.
11
Anna Marcucci
1:29.49a
West Springfield
38.
12
Ashanti Cato
1:29.65a
C.H. Flowers
39.
11
Julia Pisani
1:29.79a
James Madison
40.
10
Layla McEwen
1:29.99a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
41.
9
Emily Schmall
1:30.08a
Battlefield
42.
12
Madison Paterniti
1:30.22a
Battlefield
43.
10
Justice Luko
1:30.52a
Quince Orchard
44.
12
Nikita Sawant
1:30.56a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
45.
9
Nyla Carter-Ogden
1:30.71a
Chantilly
46.
9
Nora Webb
1:30.73a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
47.
11
Olivia Brennan
1:30.80a
W T Woodson
48.
11
Joana Haizel-Cobbina
1:31.15a
Walkersville
49.
12
Kayla White
1:31.73a
Oxon Hill
50.
11
Valerie Coleman
1:32.16a
Walkersville
51.
10
Natalie Nyborg
1:32.56a
Quince Orchard
52.
10
Jamie Grossberg
1:33.48a
Quince Orchard
53.
10
Hannah Karas
1:34.25a
Battlefield
54.
10
Justine Jonathan
1:34.98a
Fairfax
55.
10
Nali Huynh
1:36.00a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
56.
9
Liliana Schantz
1:37.00a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
57.
12
Jessica Lister
1:37.16a
South Lakes
58.
12
Kelsie Licatovich
1:38.10a
Annandale
59.
10
Cori Davis
1:38.37a
Baltimore Polytechni...
60.
10
Nya Lakin
1:39.21a
Forest Park
61.
9
Clare Sawyer
1:39.34a
Lake Braddock Second...
62.
12
Autumn Kane
1:39.95a
Paul VI
63.
10
Eva Remkes
1:40.17a
Fairfax
64.
9
Liz Takam
1:40.78a
Laurel
65.
10
Deanna Dupree
1:43.73a
Laurel
66.
9
Nicole Onyenyeonwu
1:43.92a
Oxon Hill
67.
10
Cattie Purdy
1:45.09a
Paul VI
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Olivia Beckner
2:58.58a
South Lakes
2.
11
Nyjari McNeil
3:03.50a
Franklin
3.
10
Nicole Re
3:05.80a
Chantilly
4.
10
Sarah Coleman
3:06.01a
West Springfield
5.
12
Brooke Hagen
3:06.55a
James Robinson
6.
10
Chase Kappeler
3:06.57a
West Springfield
7.
12
Zakyrah Haynie
3:09.15a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
8.
10
Seneca Willen
3:09.19a
James Robinson
9.
10
Sophie Halkett
3:10.74a
South Lakes
10.
12
Emily Schiesl
3:11.29a
Lake Braddock Second...
11.
12
Jenna Robbins
3:12.15a
George C Marshall
12.
11
Sarah Daniels
3:12.24a
Lake Braddock Second...
13.
12
Taylor Kitchen
3:12.55a
Lake Braddock Second...
14.
12
Emily Keast
3:13.68a
West Springfield
15.
11
Sarah Wolfe
3:14.63a
South Lakes
16.
12
Bayliss Wagner
3:18.69a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
17.
11
Emily McGrath
3:18.90a
South Lakes
18.
10
Suzanne Luthy
3:19.00a
Franklin
19.
11
Katie Bidwell
3:20.16a
South Lakes
20.
9
Ellen Thurneysen
3:21.81a
Paul VI
21.
12
Marybeth Myers
3:21.97a
James Robinson
22.
11
Naomi DuCharme
3:22.60a
W T Woodson
23.
10
Carmen Booher
3:23.76a
James Robinson
24.
12
Abagail Shoemaker
3:23.80a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
25.
10
Abigail Gagermeier
3:24.57a
Falls Church
26.
10
JuLia Lopresti
3:24.85a
Oakton
27.
12
Flora Grainger
3:25.68a
Rock Ridge
28.
10
Nina Rutherford
3:25.78a
C.H. Flowers
29.
11
Brianna Honse
3:26.00a
Battlefield
30.
9
Anna Parra-Jordan
3:26.62a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
31.
12
Megan Rice
3:26.98a
Fairfax
32.
10
Vitalina Fuentes
3:27.64a
Annandale
33.
10
Kara Lewis
3:27.92a
Hayfield
34.
10
Sally O'Connor
3:29.11a
South County
35.
9
Kate Bianchi
3:30.87a
Battlefield
36.
9
Momiji Barlow
3:31.95a
Chantilly
37.
12
Maeve Naughton-Rockwel
3:32.52a
T C Williams
38.
11
Katherine Bowman
3:32.65a
Yorktown
39.
10
Alexis Guerrero
3:32.70a
Thomas A Edison
40.
12
Ellyse Anderson
3:33.00a
Yorktown
41.
10
Lily Clausen
3:33.51a
T C Williams
42.
12
Emily Pope
3:33.89a
Annandale
43.
11
Maameyaa Asiamah
3:34.06a
W T Woodson
44.
12
Angelica Gaughran
3:37.40a
Thomas A Edison
45.
9
Olivia Nelson
3:39.07a
Thomas A Edison
46.
10
Audrey Sullivan
3:39.35a
Fairfax
47.
10
Joise Peterson
3:39.69a
W T Woodson
48.
11
Dominique Thompson
3:42.04a
C.H. Flowers
49.
9
Valeria Castillo
3:42.09a
Herndon
50.
11
Parris White
3:44.71a
Oxon Hill
51.
12
Karen Lara
3:49.08a
Annandale
52.
10
Aislinn Cortez
3:52.34a
Oxon Hill
53.
12
Sydni Nauflett
3:53.07a
Forest Park
54.
9
Constance Tucholski
3:53.32a
Falls Church
55.
10
Sophia D Willams
3:54.27a
George C Marshall
56.
11
Claire Joseph
3:57.12a
Falls Church
57.
9
Emma Colangelo
3:59.63a
South County
58.
10
Lindsey Smith
3:59.85a
Thomas A Edison
59.
11
Taiylor Bloomfield
4:22.50a
Forest Park
60.
10
Carme Soto Eucela
4:39.09a
Mount Vernon
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Merrill Leak
5:16.34a
James Madison
2.
11
Olivia Duston
5:16.35a
Herndon
3.
11
Natalie Poulton
5:24.98a
Century
4.
11
Rachel Green
5:27.40a
Oakton
5.
12
Louisa McPherson
5:28.06a
South County
6.
11
Gaby Katz
5:29.07a
Oakton
7.
12
Faith Zolper
5:34.60a
South County
8.
11
Anya Hawkins
5:35.12a
West Springfield
9.
11
Grace Eidson
5:36.74a
W T Woodson
10.
11
Anna Prater
5:36.85a
South Lakes
11.
11
Mandy Odom
5:39.21a
Oakton
12.
11
Zoe Rafter
5:39.23a
Lake Braddock Second...
13.
11
Alexandra Oskuie
5:42.68a
James Madison
14.
12
Avery Arena
5:45.14a
Century
15.
12
Gemma Chadbourne
5:45.82a
West Springfield
16.
12
Holly Wikiera
5:48.39a
Battlefield
17.
11
Erika Heupel
5:50.92a
James Robinson
18.
9
Catherine Gregory
5:51.02a
Forest Park
19.
11
Mckenzie Patrick
5:51.09a
Franklin
20.
10
Naylle Pando
5:51.44a
W T Woodson
21.
9
Sydney Szabos
5:51.53a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
22.
11
Mariela Jardon
5:53.05a
Herndon
23.
11
Jessica Sinclair
5:56.77a
Forest Park
24.
10
Margaret Lilyestrom
5:57.14a
Quince Orchard
25.
9
Amy Herrema
5:57.95a
West Springfield
26.
11
Amy Wikiera
5:58.04a
Battlefield
27.
11
Isabel Hogg
6:01.42a
West Springfield
28.
10
Caitlin Siggins
6:03.70a
James Robinson
29.
10
Emily Burch
6:04.02a
Forest Park
30.
9
Momiji Barlow
6:04.65a
Chantilly
31.
10
Brittney Douglas
6:05.12a
Calvert
32.
10
Mary Julich
6:06.38a
Lake Braddock Second...
33.
10
Audrey Hicks
6:10.04a
James Robinson
34.
11
Jaylin Kimble
6:11.86a
Battlefield
35.
10
Jessica McClelland
6:13.99a
Century
36.
11
Erica Schipper
6:16.91a
Hayfield
37.
10
Emily Fang
6:18.63a
Oakton
38.
9
Emily Mutchler
6:18.79a
Calvert
39.
9
Lena G Smith
6:19.86a
George C Marshall
40.
9
Erin Ganley
6:21.20a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
41.
12
Maeve Naughton-Rockwel
6:21.56a
T C Williams
42.
12
Jennifer Steele
6:21.78a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
43.
11
Alexis Johnson
6:35.55a
Calvert
44.
10
Emily Montanye
6:43.88a
Franklin
45.
11
Chirstian Simmons
6:44.43a
Oxon Hill
46.
10
Brenda Tran
6:49.28a
Falls Church
47.
10
Milka Yemane
6:53.23a
Falls Church
48.
9
Bryanna Gross
6:56.84a
Eastern
49.
10
Dominique Stewart
7:56.36a
Eastern
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Heather Holt
10:47.78a
George C Marshall
2.
11
Chloe Tran
11:32.49a
Fairfax
3.
12
Maya Jacobson
11:35.38a
Quince Orchard
4.
12
Kathryn Harris
11:47.71a
Rock Ridge
5.
12
Kathrine Lobeda
11:48.44a
W T Woodson
6.
11
Isabelle Sajonia
11:52.15a
Quince Orchard
7.
10
Catherine Whitehouse
12:00.33a
Yorktown
8.
11
Merrill Leak
12:00.39a
James Madison
9.
12
Ainsley Jacobs
12:05.12a
Flint Hill
10.
9
Sophie E Tedesco
12:05.29a
George C Marshall
11.
11
Kayla Wigle
12:05.76a
Chantilly
12.
11
Julia Haug
12:09.20a
Chantilly
13.
10
Rachel Shoemaker
12:15.73a
James Madison
14.
9
Marissa Banga
12:16.42a
South Lakes
15.
10
Antonia Pellegrini
12:20.26a
Rock Ridge
16.
10
Margaret Lilyestrom
12:27.74a
Quince Orchard
17.
10
Elaina Sprague
12:41.72a
James Madison
18.
10
Rose Spahn
12:51.33a
James Robinson
19.
10
Kayla Stephens
12:54.76a
South County
20.
12
Sara Waugh
12:55.35a
West Springfield
21.
11
Leslie Lermo
13:00.36a
West Springfield
22.
9
Kelly Bidwell
13:06.86a
South Lakes
23.
11
Mary Grace Currey
13:09.24a
James Robinson
24.
10
Helen Dhue
13:09.78a
Oakton
25.
10
Megan Keady
13:10.46a
James Madison
26.
10
Lauren Harrison
13:17.26a
Rock Ridge
27.
12
Nora Thompson
13:18.82a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
28.
10
Sarah Anstice
13:32.01a
South County
29.
12
Nana Sullivan
13:35.40a
West Springfield
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taylor Grimes
8.23a
Bishop McNamara
2.
12
Lauren Hoffman
8.24a
Battlefield
3.
12
Nadia Hackett
8.43a
Baltimore Polytechni...
4.
12
Alaina Pagliaro
8.71a
South County
5.
12
Kenydi McWilliams
8.95a
C.H. Flowers
6.
12
Taylor Jones
9.03a
South County
7.
11
Claire Bailey
9.16a
James Robinson
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Taylor Grimes
8.35a
Bishop McNamara
2.
12
Lauren Hoffman
8.38a
Battlefield
3.
12
Skyla Davidson
8.46a
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
12
Nadia Hackett
8.50a
Baltimore Polytechni...
5.
12
Alaina Pagliaro
8.80a
South County
6.
12
Kenydi McWilliams
8.98a
C.H. Flowers
7.
12
Taylor Jones
9.00a
South County
8.
11
Claire Bailey
9.11a
James Robinson
9.
11
Brianna Bennett
9.22a
Forest Park
10.
12
Alison Walters
9.25a
West Springfield
11.
12
Victoria Chanthyasak
9.26a
James Robinson
12.
12
Xabriah Glenn
9.29a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
13.
12
Inga J Schlier
9.47a
George C Marshall
14.
11
Zoe Price
9.55a
T C Williams
15.
11
Khalilah Conway
9.57a
Forest Park
16.
12
Abby Wickman
9.77a
South Lakes
17.
12
Madison Reeser
9.79a
Century
18.
10
Kamoni Gardner
10.09a
Battlefield
19.
10
Maddie Dahlberg
10.22a
Calvert
20.
9
Taylor Paterniti
10.29a
Battlefield
21.
10
Kristen Williams
10.30a
South Lakes
21.
10
Olivia M Ellis
10.30a
George C Marshall
23.
11
Hannah Runaldue
10.34a
Perry Hall
24.
10
Louisa Obenwa
10.40a
T C Williams
25.
10
Juliette Lanser
10.50a
West Springfield
26.
10
Cori Davis
10.73a
Baltimore Polytechni...
27.
9
Makaela Edmonds
10.87a
Paul VI
28.
10
Jacqueline Bochkova
10.88a
Fairfax
29.
9
Jada Farma
10.89a
Laurel
30.
12
Olivia Coan
11.01a
Paul VI
31.
10
Lauren Chelena
11.08a
Paul VI
32.
11
Paige Shortt
11.12a
Walkersville
33.
10
Kaitlyn McCloskey
11.13a
Calvert
34.
9
Nya Moore
11.13a
St John's College
35.
10
Brianna Douglas
11.42a
Calvert
36.
9
Adriana Dawson
11.44a
Bishop McNamara
37.
10
Isis Peakcock
11.46a
W T Woodson
38.
9
Kamryn Jackson
11.55a
C.H. Flowers
39.
10
Ashley Eby
11.59a
Paul VI
40.
11
Diane Cruz
11.76a
Herndon
41.
9
Sarah Tadlock
11.83a
George C Marshall
42.
10
Elana Borrowman
13.53a
James Madison
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.16a
St John's College
2.
Relay Team
1:46.43a
Laurel
3.
Relay Team
1:46.77a
Battlefield
4.
Relay Team
1:48.00a
T C Williams
5.
Relay Team
1:48.70a
Forest Park
6.
Relay Team
1:48.98a
Baltimore Polytechni...
7.
Relay Team
1:49.13a
Bishop McNamara
8.
Relay Team
1:49.66a
West Springfield
9.
Relay Team
1:49.81a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
10.
Relay Team
1:49.84a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11.
Relay Team
1:50.16a
Chantilly
12.
Relay Team
1:50.40a
C.H. Flowers
13.
Relay Team
1:51.96a
Walkersville
14.
Relay Team
1:55.16a
South County
15.
Relay Team
1:55.65a
Herndon
16.
Relay Team
1:56.02a
Fairfax
17.
Relay Team
1:56.30a
Franklin
18.
Relay Team
1:56.89a
South Lakes
19.
Relay Team
1:57.29a
Paul VI
20.
Relay Team
1:58.76a
Perry Hall
21.
Relay Team
1:59.62a
James Robinson
22.
Relay Team
1:59.80a
George C Marshall
23.
Relay Team
2:01.62a
Eastern
24.
Relay Team
2:03.51a
Thomas A Edison
25.
Relay Team
2:04.05a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
--
Relay Team
DQ
W T Woodson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:58.89a
St John's College
2.
Relay Team
4:02.23a
C.H. Flowers
3.
Relay Team
4:03.54a
Franklin
4.
Relay Team
4:04.52a
South Lakes
5.
Relay Team
4:05.38a
Chantilly
6.
Relay Team
4:09.57a
South County
7.
Relay Team
4:13.07a
Herndon
8.
Relay Team
4:13.37a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
9.
Relay Team
4:13.50a
West Springfield
10.
Relay Team
4:15.54a
Bishop McNamara
11.
Relay Team
4:19.36a
Forest Park
12.
Relay Team
4:23.29a
W T Woodson
13.
Relay Team
4:23.38a
T C Williams
14.
Relay Team
4:26.66a
Thomas A Edison
15.
Relay Team
4:26.76a
George C Marshall
16.
Relay Team
4:27.45a
James Robinson
17.
Relay Team
4:29.10a
Walkersville
18.
Relay Team
4:36.98a
Lake Braddock Second...
19.
Relay Team
4:37.08a
Oxon Hill
20.
Relay Team
4:48.05a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
--
Relay Team
DQ
Annandale
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:56.79a
George C Marshall
2.
Relay Team
10:02.49a
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
Relay Team
10:03.18a
Chantilly
4.
Relay Team
10:09.69a
C.H. Flowers
5.
Relay Team
10:18.20a
South Lakes
6.
Relay Team
10:22.89a
West Springfield
7.
Relay Team
10:26.94a
W T Woodson
8.
Relay Team
10:32.90a
South County
9.
Relay Team
10:56.75a
Battlefield
10.
Relay Team
11:04.72a
Quince Orchard
11.
Relay Team
11:12.44a
Forest Park
12.
Relay Team
11:12.65a
Fairfax
13.
Relay Team
11:16.37a
T C Williams
14.
Relay Team
11:16.69a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
15.
Relay Team
11:17.03a
Paul VI
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jessica Berlin
37-04.50
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
11
Destiny Ball
36-02.50
Battlefield
3.
11
Tife Akingdesote
34-10.25
C.H. Flowers
4.
12
Corey Payne
33-00.00
James Robinson
5.
10
Michaela Thomas
32-11.00
C.H. Flowers
6.
11
Jailynn Cox
32-10.00
Bishop McNamara
7.
10
Courtney Holford
32-06.75
T C Williams
8.
11
Dakota Kindred
31-10.00
T C Williams
9.
10
Sarah George
31-06.50
Oxon Hill
10.
12
Madison Reeser
31-03.75
Century
11.
12
Gabrielle Cole
31-03.50
Century
12.
10
Destiney Campbell
29-04.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
13.
10
Erika Ford
28-09.25
W T Woodson
14.
9
Kaiya Neal
28-00.50
Bishop McNamara
15.
11
Deshawndra McDonald
27-07.25
Laurel
16.
11
Madison Farrell
27-07.00
Lake Braddock Second...
17.
12
Maddy Mccrossin
27-04.00
Annandale
18.
11
Deborah Adu
27-00.00
C.H. Flowers
19.
12
Tierra Smooth
26-11.50
Franklin
20.
12
Alexandra B Stenseth
26-08.00
George C Marshall
21.
10
Delaney E Stuart
26-05.25
George C Marshall
22.
11
Megan Allison
26-01.50
South Lakes
23.
12
Takyah Campbell-Gross
26-01.00
Eastern
24.
12
Alyssa Glenn
25-11.75
W T Woodson
25.
12
Jessica Rice
25-11.25
South Lakes
26.
10
Alexandria Jackson
25-08.75
Eastern
27.
12
Starr Warren
25-07.00
Hayfield
28.
11
Mahkelia Minto
25-06.50
Baltimore Polytechni...
29.
11
Rabea Pfleger
25-05.75
Hayfield
30.
12
Jessica Hernandez
25-02.75
Falls Church
31.
10
Dayah Scott
24-05.75
Walkersville
32.
-
Ria Singh
24-02.75
Chantilly
33.
11
Amanda Nguyen
22-10.00
Annandale
34.
12
Mikayla Botts
22-02.75
Falls Church
35.
10
Emma Smith
21-09.00
George C Marshall
36.
11
Raven Hollins
21-07.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
37.
10
Annaliese Wan
20-11.00
George C Marshall
37.
12
Jessica Lister
20-11.00
South Lakes
39.
11
McKenzie Yi
20-10.50
Annandale
39.
10
Halle Houck
20-10.50
Walkersville
41.
12
Selena Rodgers
20-04.25
Eastern
42.
10
Kamryn Addison
18-10.75
C.H. Flowers
43.
9
Erin Anderson
18-06.00
Herndon
44.
9
Reagan Anderson
18-05.50
Herndon
45.
11
Anaya Turner
16-07.75
Baltimore Polytechni...
46.
9
Abby Sharp
15-01.50
St John's College
47.
10
Jade Jones
14-01.00
Baltimore Polytechni...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Nolan
5-02.00
Bishop McNamara
2.
10
Alicia Dawson
5-00.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
10
Josephine Allamby
5-00.00
Chantilly
4.
12
Julia Recto
4-10.00
Chantilly
5.
12
Gabrielle Rose
4-10.00
Bishop McNamara
6.
11
Rabea Pfleger
4-10.00
Hayfield
7.
11
Fiona J Rickels
4-08.00
George C Marshall
7.
11
Haley Alderman
4-08.00
Chantilly
9.
10
Macy Hamlett
4-06.00
Century
9.
11
Aneisha Moore
4-06.00
St John's College
9.
9
Rachel Holloway
4-06.00
South County
--
9
Allison Everton
NH
Century
--
11
Ozinnazilum Okoye
NH
St Vincent Pallotti
--
9
Nya Moore
NH
St John's College
--
10
Zoie Little
NH
Eastern
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Jones
11-00.00
South County
2.
12
Kelcie Robertson
10-00.00
Walkersville
3.
12
Anna-Marie Thibodeaux
8-06.00
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
11
Hannah Robertson
8-06.00
West Springfield
5.
11
Cece Chu
8-00.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T
6.
12
Abby Wickman
7-06.00
South Lakes
7.
11
Orah Smith
7-06.00
Oakton
8.
11
Lisi Hurst
7-06.00
Century
9.
10
Zoe Lyons
7-06.00
Lake Braddock Second...
10.
10
Alessa Ogork
7-00.00
Thomas A Edison
10.
11
Ellie Hohenstein
7-00.00
Annandale
10.
10
Macy Hamlett
7-00.00
Century
13.
10
Kendra Oguamena
7-00.00
T C Williams
14.
9
Sara Shotwell
7-00.00
Forest Park
--
9
Mary Gregory
NH
South Lakes
--
12
Kelsie Licatovich
NH
Annandale
--
11
Megan Allison
NH
South Lakes
--
12
Abby Tobias
NH
West Springfield
--
11
Caroline Doolin
NH
Forest Park
--
12
Lucy Brinkman
NH
T C Williams
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Skyla Davidson
17-00.75
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
10
Nyla Ward
17-00.25
T C Williams
3.
12
Taylor Jones
16-05.75
South County
4.
12
Julia Recto
16-00.50
Chantilly
5.
11
Kelsey Brown
15-11.50
Battlefield
6.
10
Jalyn Hill
15-11.00
Bishop McNamara
7.
10
Alicia Dawson
15-09.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
8.
11
Camille Palmer
15-09.25
W T Woodson
9.
12
Tema Nwana
15-07.00
W T Woodson
10.
12
Hannah F Smith
15-06.75
George C Marshall
11.
12
Taylor Marshall
15-03.50
Bishop McNamara
12.
11
Alice Han
15-03.25
Chantilly
13.
12
Jailyn Morris
15-02.75
St John's College
14.
12
Adiam Asmorom
15-00.75
South County
15.
12
Trinity Smith
15-00.25
Laurel
16.
11
Laurel Buck
15-00.00
Chantilly
17.
12
Devyn Jones
14-11.75
South Lakes
18.
10
Jemalyn L Dacanay
14-11.50
George C Marshall
19.
10
Denay Taylor
14-06.75
T C Williams
20.
10
Maddie Dahlberg
14-06.00
Calvert
20.
12
Jordan Fitzgerald
14-06.00
Oakton
22.
9
Trinity McCall
14-05.50
Fairfax
23.
12
Madison Reeser
14-05.00
Century
24.
11
Talia Makarov
14-01.00
James Madison
25.
9
Nya Moore
14-00.50
St John's College
26.
10
Jannah Yusuf
13-06.50
Falls Church
27.
12
Maddy Mccrossin
13-01.00
Annandale
28.
9
Zakirah Oliviere
12-03.75
Eastern
29.
11
McKenzie Yi
12-02.75
Annandale
30.
9
Tineke Younger
12-00.25
Walkersville
31.
10
Kylie Clark
11-10.00
Falls Church
31.
10
Layla McEwen
11-10.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
33.
9
Makaela Edmonds
11-04.00
Paul VI
34.
10
Ashley Eby
11-02.00
Paul VI
35.
11
Sofiya Khan
10-11.25
Herndon
--
12
Soljala Jones
ND
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Skyla Davidson
37-05.00
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
12
Metasebia Ermias
36-02.50
West Springfield
3.
12
Kyla Harris
35-11.75
West Springfield
4.
11
Cecelia Bacon
35-06.50
Chantilly
5.
12
Taylor Jones
35-03.00
South County
6.
12
Abigail Williams
35-02.50
Thomas A Edison
7.
11
Taylor Grimes
35-01.00
Bishop McNamara
8.
12
Gabrielle Rose
33-02.25
Bishop McNamara
9.
12
Taylor Nolan
33-00.50
Bishop McNamara
10.
12
Alaina Pagliaro
32-11.00
South County
11.
12
Victoria Chanthyasak
32-04.25
James Robinson
12.
11
Jenae Dorsey
32-02.25
Franklin
13.
11
Madeline Tchong
31-07.25
W T Woodson
14.
11
Claire Bailey
31-06.75
James Robinson
15.
12
Genevieve Phillips
30-02.25
Thomas A Edison
16.
10
Brianna Gilbert
30-01.00
Battlefield
17.
10
Alessa Ogork
29-08.00
Thomas A Edison
18.
9
Makaela Edmonds
29-04.50
Paul VI
19.
11
Amanda Nguyen
29-03.75
Annandale
20.
12
Milagros De Souza
29-03.00
Eastern
20.
9
Taylor Paterniti
29-03.00
Battlefield
22.
12
Sofia Wainwright
29-02.25
Chantilly
23.
10
Brianna Douglas
26-10.00
Calvert
24.
12
Lauren T Deaver
26-08.00
George C Marshall
25.
10
Italia Carnazza
26-04.00
Paul VI
26.
11
Sofiya Khan
25-05.75
Herndon
27.
11
Ella Frazier
25-04.25
James Madison
28.
10
Kaitlyn McCloskey
25-02.50
Calvert
29.
10
Zoie Little
24-04.00
Eastern
--
9
Kamryn Jackson
ND
C.H. Flowers
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19515 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
27
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#friends-of-indoor-track
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!